Race Tally

Name
1m
Han
5k
5m
10k
10m
1/2
Mara
Other
Total
GP
KFL
Displaying items 1 - 25 of 322
Peter Godbee414131261495488527957912157
Michael Boddy627776823540159238011470
Andy Dunmall516126143181911712565426
Caroline Burley5194573715305552277838
Simon Robertson6717627152235362255977
Matthew Woolston4194374615228462015418
Ken Grist022467811183351954840
Mike Baron92536412450481704244
Robert Tidmarsh1151341728225441674116
Anna Willard0127353617112401604420
Rob Halstead413349331791251546447
Jane Blackmore2028510963341513176
Patricia Halstead310060271651271495559
Barry Smith2221120242530261421512
Chris Barber3152391711156301384428
David Collier4262587690251372963
Della Jeffery230473515158111366041
Zena Harper02443198126381324016
Michelle De-Kisshazy314232179122341253625
Brian Pitkin321137912133251244930
Malcolm Parsons3712416913738118308
Richard Hills11414323694101115534
David P Hill217148111112061083248
Peter Watts101518251616211104161
Simon Hassett02261414272712104147